Boys High Jump Class AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tveidt, Michael 12 Pierre 6-10.50 10
2 Jasinski, Ben 12 Rapid City Centr 6-05.00 8
3 Austin, Nate 12 Sturgis 6-03.00 5.5
3 Oetken, Chad 11 Rapid City Steve 6-03.00 5.5
5 Liberty, Alex 12 Douglas 6-01.00 4
6 Dezeeuw, Derrick 11 Brandon Valley J6-01.00 3
7 Wiesner, Kyle 12 Watertown J6-01.00 2
8 Mack, Wade 10 Sturgis 5-11.00 0.5
8 Renner, Adam 10 Watertown 5-11.00 0.5
9 Ryan, Jon 12 Watertown J5-11.00
9 Peterson, Tyler 12 Pierre J5-11.00
12 Willeson, Jordan 9 Sioux Falls Wash 5-09.00
12 Martens, Kyle 10 Spearfish 5-09.00
12 Schoenfelder, Wade 11 Huron 5-09.00
12 Sebern, Jeff 11 Brookings 5-09.00
12 Volesky, Turner 8 Huron 5-09.00
-- Arrowsmith, Spencer 9 Brandon Valley NH
-- Hanson, Eric 10 Brandon Valley NH
-- Kamm, Travis 11 Aberdeen Central NH
-- Koerlin, Scott 11 Rapid City Centr NH
-- Robey, Alex 8 Sioux Falls O'Go NH
-- Hill, Taylor 9 Rapid City Centr NH
Event 236 Boys High Jump Class AA
===============================================================================
Friday 5/26/2006 - 12:30 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Peterson, Tyler 12 Pierre 5-09.00
2 Volesky, Turner 8 Huron 5-09.00
3 Willeson, Jordan 9 Sioux Falls Wash 5-10.00
4 Hanson, Eric 10 Brandon Valley 5-10.00
5 Hanssen, Jordan 10 Sioux Falls Roos 5-10.00
6 Blake, Kyle 12 Sioux Falls Wash 5-10.00
7 Koerlin, Scott 11 Rapid City Centr 5-10.00
8 Hill, Taylor 9 Rapid City Centr 5-10.00
9 Arrowsmith, Spencer 9 Brandon Valley 5-10.00
10 Sebern, Jeff 11 Brookings 5-11.00
11 Martens, Kyle 10 Spearfish 5-11.00
12 Schoenfelder, Wade 11 Huron 5-11.00
13 Mack, Wade 10 Sturgis 5-11.00
14 Robey, Alex 8 Sioux Falls O'Go 5-11.00
15 Renner, Adam 10 Watertown 5-11.00
16 Ryan, Jon 12 Watertown 6-00.00
17 Austin, Nate 12 Sturgis 6-01.00
18 Kamm, Travis 11 Aberdeen Central 6-01.00
19 Wiesner, Kyle 12 Watertown 6-02.00
20 Dezeeuw, Derrick 11 Brandon Valley 6-02.00
21 Oetken, Chad 11 Rapid City Steve 6-03.00
22 Schmidt, Dan 10 Brookings 6-03.00
23 Jasinski, Ben 12 Rapid City Centr 6-03.00
24 Liberty, Alex 12 Douglas 6-03.00
25 Tveidt, Michael 12 Pierre 6-09.00
|